Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar
Steakhouse – illustrative photo
Steakhouse – illustrative photo
Steakhouse – illustrative photo

SteakhouseShrewsbury, MA

Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar yet. Call (508) 842-7220 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2 Grafton Street
Shrewsbury, MA 01545

About Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar

Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar is a steakhouse located at 2 Grafton Street in Shrewsbury, Massachusetts. It is one of 28 places to eat and drink we list in Shrewsbury.

Service options include takeout and dine-in. On the menu: steak house and Sushi dishes.

Phone: (508) 842-7220.

Quick facts

Category
Steakhouse · Steak House, Sushi
Address
2 Grafton Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar located?

Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar is located at 2 Grafton Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545.

What is the phone number of Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar?

You can call Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar at (508) 842-7220.

Does Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Willy's Steakhouse Grill & Sushi Bar, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Shrewsbury

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.